Results, tipp3-Bundesliga 10/11, Austria

 

tipp3-Bundesliga 10/11 Results

Home » Football Standings » tipp3-Bundesliga 10/11 Results
Round 1
2010-07-17 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 5:0 (5:0) LASK Linz  
2010-07-17 SV Ried 0:3 (0:2) Sturm Graz  
2010-07-17 SV Kapfenberg 0:0 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-07-18 Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 (1:0) Rapid Vienna  
2010-07-18 Austria Vienna 2:0 (1:0) Mattersburg  
2010-07-17 KSV 1919 0:0 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
Round 2
2010-07-24 Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-07-24 Mattersburg 1:4 (0:1) SV Ried  
2010-07-25 LASK Linz 3:4 (0:2) Austria Vienna  
2010-07-25 Rapid Vienna 1:2 (0:2) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-10-27 Red Bull Salzburg 4:0 (2:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-07-24 Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0) KSV 1919  
Round 3
2010-07-31 SV Kapfenberg 3:1 (1:1) Mattersburg  
2010-07-31 SV Ried 1:0 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2010-08-01 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 0:0 (0:0) Austria Vienna  
2010-08-01 Rapid Vienna 2:1 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-08-01 Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:2) Sturm Graz  
2010-07-31 KSV 1919 3:1 (1:1) Mattersburg  
Round 4
2010-08-07 LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-08-07 Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 (2:1) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-08-07 Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-08-08 Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1) Rapid Vienna  
2010-08-08 Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0) SV Ried  
2010-08-07 LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0) KSV 1919  
Round 5
2010-08-21 Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2010-08-21 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 0:5 (0:2) SV Ried  
2010-08-21 SV Kapfenberg 1:1 (1:1) Austria Vienna  
2010-08-22 Rapid Vienna 2:0 (1:0) Mattersburg  
2010-11-24 Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 (1:0) Sturm Graz  
2010-08-21 KSV 1919 1:1 (1:1) Austria Vienna  
Round 6
2010-08-28 Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-08-28 SV Ried 1:0 (1:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-08-29 LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0) Rapid Vienna  
2010-08-29 Austria Vienna 0:3 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-08-29 Sturm Graz 4:2 (1:1) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-08-28 SV Ried 1:0 (1:0) KSV 1919  
Round 7
2010-09-11 Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0) SV Ried  
2010-09-11 Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2010-09-11 Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0) Mattersburg  
2010-09-11 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 3:0 (1:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-09-12 Rapid Vienna 0:1 (0:0) Austria Vienna  
2010-09-11 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 3:0 (1:0) KSV 1919  
Round 8
2010-09-21 LASK Linz 0:4 (0:1) Sturm Graz  
2010-09-22 SV Kapfenberg 2:4 (0:3) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-09-22 Mattersburg 0:3 (0:2) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-09-22 Austria Vienna 0:0 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-09-22 SV Ried 3:1 (2:1) Rapid Vienna  
2010-09-22 KSV 1919 2:4 (0:3) Wacker Innsbruck  
Round 9
2010-09-25 Rapid Vienna 3:2 (1:1) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-09-25 Mattersburg 3:3 (1:1) LASK Linz  
2010-09-25 Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-09-25 Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 (0:0) SV Ried  
2010-09-26 Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1) Austria Vienna  
2010-09-25 Rapid Vienna 3:2 (1:1) KSV 1919  
Round 10
2010-10-02 LASK Linz 0:1 (0:1) Mattersburg  
2010-10-02 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 1:0 (1:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-10-02 Austria Vienna 2:3 (1:1) Sturm Graz  
2010-10-03 SV Kapfenberg 0:0 (0:0) Rapid Vienna  
2010-10-03 SV Ried 1:2 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-10-03 KSV 1919 0:0 (0:0) Rapid Vienna  
Round 11
2010-10-16 Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0) SV Ried  
2010-10-16 LASK Linz 2:1 (0:1) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-10-16 Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 (0:1) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-10-16 Rapid Vienna 1:1 (0:1) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-10-17 Mattersburg 0:3 (0:2) Austria Vienna  
2010-10-16 Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 (0:1) KSV 1919  
Round 12
2010-10-23 SV Kapfenberg 0:4 (0:1) Sturm Graz  
2010-10-23 Austria Vienna 4:1 (3:0) LASK Linz  
2010-10-23 SV Ried 1:3 (1:2) Mattersburg  
2010-10-24 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 1:1 (1:1) Rapid Vienna  
2010-10-24 Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-10-23 KSV 1919 0:4 (0:1) Sturm Graz  
Round 13
2010-10-30 Austria Vienna 1:1 (1:1) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-10-30 Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-10-30 Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-10-30 LASK Linz 0:3 (0:2) SV Ried  
2010-10-31 Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 (1:0) Rapid Vienna  
2010-10-30 Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1) KSV 1919  
Round 14
2010-11-06 Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0) Mattersburg  
2010-11-06 SV Ried 2:1 (1:1) Austria Vienna  
2010-11-06 SV Kapfenberg 4:1 (1:1) LASK Linz  
2010-11-07 Rapid Vienna 3:1 (1:1) Sturm Graz  
2010-11-07 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 1:0 (1:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-11-06 KSV 1919 4:1 (1:1) LASK Linz  
Round 15
2010-11-13 SV Ried 2:0 (2:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-11-13 Austria Vienna 5:1 (1:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-11-13 Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0) Rapid Vienna  
2010-11-13 LASK Linz 0:0 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-11-14 Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-11-13 Austria Vienna 5:1 (1:0) KSV 1919  
Round 16
2010-11-20 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 0:3 (0:1) Sturm Graz  
2010-11-20 Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 (1:0) Mattersburg  
2010-11-20 Rapid Vienna 5:0 (2:0) LASK Linz  
2010-11-20 SV Kapfenberg 3:3 (0:2) SV Ried  
2010-11-21 Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0) Austria Vienna  
2010-11-20 KSV 1919 3:3 (0:2) SV Ried  
Round 17
2010-11-27 SV Kapfenberg 1:2 (1:2) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-11-27 SV Ried 1:0 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-11-27 LASK Linz 1:2 (0:1) Red Bull Salzburg  
2010-11-27 Mattersburg 1:1 (1:0) Sturm Graz  
2010-11-28 Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0) Rapid Vienna  
2010-11-27 KSV 1919 1:2 (1:2) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
Round 18
2010-12-04 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 1:0 (0:0) Mattersburg  
2010-12-04 Sturm Graz 5:0 (2:0) LASK Linz  
2010-12-04 Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (0:2) SV Kapfenberg  
2010-12-04 Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 (1:0) Austria Vienna  
2010-12-05 Rapid Vienna 3:0 (1:0) SV Ried  
2010-12-04 Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (0:2) KSV 1919  
Round 19
2010-12-11 Mattersburg 1:2 (1:1) Austria Vienna  
2010-12-11 SV Ried 1:0 (1:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2010-12-11 Rapid Vienna 3:3 (1:1) Wacker Innsbruck  
2010-12-11 SV Kapfenberg 2:2 (1:1) LASK Linz  
2010-12-12 Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 (1:1) Sturm Graz  
2010-12-11 KSV 1919 2:2 (1:1) LASK Linz  
Round 20
2011-02-12 Austria Vienna 1:0 (0:0) SV Ried  
2011-02-12 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 2:0 (2:0) Rapid Vienna  
2011-02-12 Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-02-12 LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0) Mattersburg  
2011-02-13 Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-02-12 Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0) KSV 1919  
Round 21
2011-02-19 SV Ried 2:0 (1:0) LASK Linz  
2011-02-19 Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0) Sturm Graz  
2011-02-19 Austria Vienna 4:0 (1:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2011-02-20 Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 (1:0) Rapid Vienna  
2011-03-09 SV Kapfenberg 0:0 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2011-03-09 KSV 1919 0:0 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
Round 22
2011-02-26 Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0) Mattersburg  
2011-02-26 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 1:0 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-02-26 LASK Linz 0:4 (0:2) Austria Vienna  
2011-02-26 Rapid Vienna 2:0 (0:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-02-27 Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0) SV Ried  
2011-02-26 Rapid Vienna 2:0 (0:0) KSV 1919  
Round 23
2011-03-01 Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0) Rapid Vienna  
2011-03-02 SV Ried 2:2 (0:1) Wacker Innsbruck  
2011-03-02 SV Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:1) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-03-02 Austria Vienna 2:2 (0:1) Sturm Graz  
2011-03-02 LASK Linz 2:3 (1:2) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2011-03-02 KSV 1919 0:1 (0:1) Red Bull Salzburg  
Round 24
2011-03-05 Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 (0:0) Mattersburg  
2011-03-05 Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:1) Austria Vienna  
2011-03-05 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 1:1 (1:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-03-05 Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2011-03-06 Rapid Vienna 2:0 (1:0) SV Ried  
2011-03-05 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 1:1 (1:0) KSV 1919  
Round 25
2011-03-12 Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2011-03-12 SV Ried 2:2 (2:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-03-12 LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2011-03-12 Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-03-13 Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0) Rapid Vienna  
2011-03-12 Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0) KSV 1919  
Round 26
2011-03-19 Rapid Vienna 0:0 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2011-03-19 Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0) Sturm Graz  
2011-03-19 SV Kapfenberg 2:1 (1:0) SV Ried  
2011-03-19 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 2:1 (1:1) Mattersburg  
2011-03-20 Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 (1:0) Austria Vienna  
2011-03-19 KSV 1919 2:1 (1:0) SV Ried  
Round 27
2011-04-02 SV Ried 1:1 (0:1) Mattersburg  
2011-04-02 Sturm Graz 3:3 (1:2) Rapid Vienna  
2011-04-02 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 2:2 (1:1) Wacker Innsbruck  
2011-04-02 Austria Vienna 2:0 (0:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-04-03 LASK Linz 1:1 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-04-02 Austria Vienna 2:0 (0:0) KSV 1919  
Round 28
2011-04-09 Red Bull Salzburg 0:1 (0:1) LASK Linz  
2011-04-09 Mattersburg 2:2 (2:2) SV Ried  
2011-04-09 Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2011-04-09 Rapid Vienna 0:2 (0:2) Sturm Graz  
2011-04-10 SV Kapfenberg 3:3 (2:1) Austria Vienna  
2011-04-10 KSV 1919 3:3 (2:1) Austria Vienna  
Round 29
2011-04-16 LASK Linz 0:3 (0:2) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-04-16 Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-04-16 Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0) Mattersburg  
2011-04-16 Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:1) Rapid Vienna  
2011-04-17 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 0:2 (0:1) SV Ried  
2011-04-16 LASK Linz 0:3 (0:2) KSV 1919  
Round 30
2011-04-23 SV Kapfenberg 0:5 (0:2) Sturm Graz  
2011-04-23 Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2011-04-23 Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (2:1) Wacker Innsbruck  
2011-04-23 Rapid Vienna 4:1 (1:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2011-04-24 SV Ried 1:1 (1:0) Austria Vienna  
2011-04-23 KSV 1919 0:5 (0:2) Sturm Graz  
Round 31
2011-04-30 Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (1:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-04-30 Sturm Graz 4:0 (1:0) Mattersburg  
2011-04-30 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 4:2 (1:1) Austria Vienna  
2011-04-30 LASK Linz 1:1 (1:1) SV Ried  
2011-05-01 Rapid Vienna 1:2 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-04-30 Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (1:0) KSV 1919  
Round 32
2011-05-07 Austria Vienna 5:0 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2011-05-07 SV Kapfenberg 1:1 (0:1) Rapid Vienna  
2011-05-07 Red Bull Salzburg 4:0 (2:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2011-05-07 Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2011-05-08 SV Ried 0:0 (0:0) Sturm Graz  
2011-05-07 KSV 1919 1:1 (0:1) Rapid Vienna  
Round 33
2011-05-10 Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 (3:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-05-11 Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1) SV Ried  
2011-05-11 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 0:0 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2011-05-11 Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:1) Austria Vienna  
2011-05-11 Rapid Vienna 0:0 (0:0) Mattersburg  
2011-05-10 Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 (3:0) KSV 1919  
Round 34
2011-05-14 SV Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2011-05-14 Austria Vienna 1:0 (0:0) Wacker Innsbruck  
2011-05-14 LASK Linz 0:2 (0:1) Sturm Graz  
2011-05-14 SV Ried 2:1 (2:0) Rapid Vienna  
2011-05-15 Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-05-14 KSV 1919 0:1 (0:0) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
Round 35
2011-05-22 SV Kapfenberg 2:1 (1:1) Mattersburg  
2011-05-22 Red Bull Salzburg 2:2 (1:0) SV Ried  
2011-05-22 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 1:2 (0:0) Sturm Graz  
2011-05-22 Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0) LASK Linz  
2011-05-22 Rapid Vienna 0:3 (0:0) Austria Vienna  
2011-05-22 KSV 1919 2:1 (1:1) Mattersburg  
Round 36
2011-05-25 SV Ried 2:0 (0:0) SV Kapfenberg  
2011-05-25 LASK Linz 1:2 (1:1) Rapid Vienna  
2011-05-25 Austria Vienna 2:4 (1:1) Red Bull Salzburg  
2011-05-25 Mattersburg 1:1 (0:1) SC Magna Wr. Neustadt  
2011-05-25 Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:1) Wacker Innsbruck  
2011-05-25 SV Ried 2:0 (0:0) KSV 1919