Football predictions, sport prediction, bet

Logo

Football predictions

25 Mar 2017
  Football predictions Algeria Ligue 1
CR Belouizdad 16:00 ES Sétif
1
2.09@
 
wait
MC Alger 17:00 JS Kabylie
1
1.54@
 
wait
Racing Club Rélizane 17:00 USM Alger
1
2.08@
 
wait
  Football predictions Argentina Primera Division
Patronato Parana 1-1 Newells Old Boys
X2
1.40@
 
won
Rosario Central 21:00 Club Atletico Tigre
X1
4.50@
 
wait
Banfield 21:00 Union Santa Fe
1
2.29@
 
wait
San Lorenzo 23:00 Quilmes
under (2.5)
1.68@
 
wait
Gimnasia La Plata 23:15 Sarmiento de Junin
1
1.82@
 
wait
  Football predictions Australia A-League
Newcastle Jets Youth p-p Maitland FC
2
1.91@
 
won
North Geelong Warriors 1-2 Avondale Heights
2
2.05@
 
won
Hakoah Sydney City East 3-2 Sydney Utd
2
1.62@
 
lost
Redlands United 07:00 North Queensland Fury
1
1.55@
 
wait
Rochedale Rovers p-p Grange Thistle
1
1.40@
 
won
Capalaba p-p Peninsula Power
over (3.5)
1.75@
 
won
Central Coast Mariners 08:35 Adelaide United
X2
1.48@
 
wait
Perth SC 09:00 Armadale
1
1.36@
 
wait
ECU Joondalup 09:00 Sorrento FC
over (3.5)
1.75@
 
wait
Mandurah City 09:00 Perth Glory Youth
over (2.5)
1.40@
 
wait
Balcatta 09:00 Subiaco AFC
1
2.00@
 
wait
Joondalup United 09:00 Cockburn City
X
3.75@
 
wait
Green Gully SC 09:00 Heidelberg United
X
3.30@
 
wait
Sutherland Sharks 09:30 Apia L Tigers
2
1.67@
 
wait
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 10:00 Blacktown City FC
2
1.80@
 
wait
FNQ Heat 10:30 Moreton Bay United
over (2.5)
1.40@
 
wait
Gold Coast City 10:30 Brisbane Strikers
1
2.10@
 
wait
Brisbane Roar 10:50 Melbourne Victory
1
2.10@
 
wait
Hume City 11:00 FC Bulleen Lions
1
1.62@
 
wait
  Football predictions Colombia Liga Postobon
Atletico Huila 22:15 Deportes Tolima
1X
1.40@
 
wait
  Football predictions Ecuador Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca 1-1 Delfin SC
1
1.81@
 
lost
  Football predictions El Salvador Primera Division
Agila 17:00 AD Isidro Metapán
1X
1.40@
 
wait
KD Dragon 23:15 Universidad de El Salvador
1X
1.40@
 
wait
  Football predictions England League Two
Carlisle United 17:00 Crewe Alexandra
under (2.5)
1.95@
 
wait
Crawley Town 17:00 Leyton Orient
1
1.83@
 
wait
Portsmouth 17:00 Newport
11
2.05@
 
wait
Barnet 17:00 Cheltenham Town
1
2.20@
 
wait
Exeter City 17:00 Yeovil Town
1
1.75@
 
wait
Morecambe 17:00 Mansfield
under (2.5)
1.75@
 
wait
Blackpool 17:00 Hartlepool United
X1
4.30@
 
wait
Colchester 17:00 Luton Town
2
2.21@
 
wait
Accrington Stanley 17:00 Grimsby
1
1.93@
 
wait
Wycombe Wanderers 17:00 Notts County
1
1.97@
 
wait
Cambridge United 17:00 Stevenage
1X
1.38@
 
wait
  Football predictions England League One
Swindon 15:30 Millwall
2
2.09@
 
wait
Coventry City 17:00 Bristol Rovers
2
2.06@
 
wait
Northampton 17:00 Oxford United
over (2.5)
1.85@
 
wait
Bury 17:00 Fleetwood
X2
1.42@
 
wait
Chesterfield 17:00 Rochdale
over (2.5)
1.88@
 
wait
Port Vale 17:00 Milton Keynes Dons
2
2.00@
 
wait
Wimbledon 17:00 Southend United
X2
1.42@
 
wait
Shrewsbury 17:00 Bolton
2
2.15@
 
wait
Oldham Athletic 17:00 Sheffield United
2
1.57@
 
wait
Gillingham 17:00 Peterborough United
2
2.20@
 
wait
  Football predictions France Nacional
Dunkerque 16:00 Concarneau
1
2.21@
 
wait
  Football predictions Germany Pokal
Monchengladbach 21:45 Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2.02@
 
wait
  Football predictions Greece Football League
Lamia 15:00 Chania FC
1
1.11@
 
wait
  Football predictions International World Cup
Fiji 0-2 New Zealand
over (2.5)
1.60@
 
lost
  Football predictions International WC Qualification
Trinidad and Tobago 1-0 Panama
2
2.40@
 
lost
Mexico 2-0 Costa Rica
no
1.57@
 
won
United States 6-0 Honduras
over (2.5)
2.10@
 
won
Andorra 19:00 Faroe Islands
2
1.62@
 
wait
Bosnia-Herzegovina 19:00 Gibraltar
over (2.5)
1.09@
 
wait
Sweden 19:00 Belarus
over (2.5)
2.25@
 
wait
Switzerland 19:00 Latvia
over (2.5)
1.62@
 
wait
Cyprus 19:00 Estonia
1
2.05@
 
wait
Portugal 21:45 Hungary
under (2.5)
2.08@
 
wait
Bulgaria 21:45 Netherlands
2
1.53@
 
wait
Luxembourg 21:45 France
over (2.5)
1.40@
 
wait
Belgium 21:45 Greece
1
1.30@
 
wait
  Football predictions International Friendlies
Atalanta 12:00 Chiasso
1
1.13@
 
wait
Pogon Siedlce 12:00 Gornik Leczna
2
1.82@
 
wait
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12:00 Legia Warsaw
2
1.86@
 
wait
Lindome GIF 13:00 Assyriska BK
2
1.93@
 
wait
Utsiktens BK 13:00 Qviding FIF
1
1.74@
 
wait
Stabaek 2 13:00 Orn Horten
over (2.5)
1.35@
 
wait
Minsk 13:30 Naftan Novopolotsk
1
1.46@
 
wait
Ostersunds FK 14:00 VPS Vaasa
1
1.58@
 
wait
Atvidabergs FF 14:00 Degerfors IF
1
1.74@
 
wait
Dynamo Kyiv 14:00 Vorskla Poltava
1
1.69@
 
wait
Besiktas 14:00 Astra Giurgiu
1
1.57@
 
wait
Assyriska Föreningen 14:00 Vasalunds
over (2.5)
1.65@
 
wait
Kjelsas 14:00 Kvik Halden
1
1.74@
 
wait
Tanzania 15:00 Botswana
1
2.17@
 
wait
South Africa 15:00 Guinea Bissau
1
1.48@
 
wait
Algeria 15:00 Sudan
under (2.5)
1.96@
 
wait
Hodd 15:00 Forde
1
1.34@
 
wait
Kongsvinger 15:00 Valerenga
2
1.93@
 
wait
IK Sirius 15:00 Gefle
1X
1.40@
 
wait
Djurgardens IF 15:00 Viking FK
1X
1.40@
 
wait
Orebro SK 15:00 Ifk Mariehamn
1
1.55@
 
wait
Follo 15:00 Fram Larvik
1X
1.40@
 
wait
Budapest Honved 15:00 BFC Siófok
11
1.83@
 
wait
Jonkopings Sodra 16:00 Ifk Varnamo
1
1.59@
 
wait
Floro SK 16:00 Raufoss
over (2.5)
1.50@
 
wait
NK Osijek 16:00 FK ┼Żeljeznicar
1
1.93@
 
wait
GAIS 16:00 Varbergs
1X
1.50@
 
wait
MTK Budapest FC 16:30 Spartak Subotica
X
3.30@
 
wait
Odds Bk 17:00 IK Start
1
1.51@
 
wait
GIF Sundsvall 17:00 Brommapojkarna
1
1.59@
 
wait
Stromsgodset 17:00 Sandefjord
1
1.59@
 
wait
Aalesunds 17:00 Molde
X
3.75@
 
wait
Slaven Belupo 17:00 Videoton
1X
1.40@
 
wait
Halmstad 17:00 Elfsborg
X
2.40@
 
wait
Brann 17:00 Sogndal
1
1.69@
 
wait
Metz 18:00 Standard Liege
1
2.12@
 
wait
Crvena Zvezda 19:00 Spartak Moscow
over (2.5)
1.73@
 
wait
Gnistan 21:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
1
1.34@
 
wait
  Football predictions Ireland Premier Division
Cork City 17:00 Dundalk
1
2.36@
 
wait
Sent Patriks Atletic 19:00 Shamrok Rovers
2
2.09@
 
wait
Drogheda 19:30 Bohemians Dublin
1X
1.39@
 
wait
Bray Wanderers 21:30 Limerick
1
2.13@
 
wait
Finn Harps 21:45 Sligo Rovers
X2
1.37@
 
wait
  Football predictions Italy Serie B
Cittadella 19:00 Spezia Calcio
1
2.42@
 
wait
Benevento Calcio 21:30 Trapani
under (2.5)
1.80@
 
wait
  Football predictions Paraguay Primera Division
Club Rubio Nu 1-1 Sportivo Luqueño
X
3.28@
 
won
Club Nacional 19:00 Club Olimpia
2
2.02@
 
wait
  Football predictions Spain Segunda Division
Real Valladolid 17:00 Gimnastic
1
1.81@
 
wait
Numancia 19:00 Rayo Vallecano
under (2.5)
1.69@
 
wait
Almeria 19:00 AD Alcorcón
1
2.36@
 
wait
Mallorca 21:30 Levante UD
1X
1.40@
 
wait
Real Oviedo 21:45 Girona
X2
1.40@
 
wait
  Football predictions Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors 21:30 Racing Club de Montevideo
1X
1.43@
 
wait
Defensor Sporting 21:30 Peñarol
over (2.5)
1.68@
 
wait
Centro Atlético Fénix 21:30 El Tanque Sisley
1
2.09@
 
wait
Montevideo Wanderers 21:30 Boston River
1
2.08@
 
wait
  Football predictions Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Táchira 1-1 Portuguesa FC
1
1.48@
 
lost
Zulia 23:00 Caracas
1
2.13@
 
wait
Carabobo 23:00 Mineros
1
1.53@
 
wait
  Football predictions Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan 16:30 Bala Town
2
1.74@
 
wait
Gap Connah's Quay 16:30 Bangor City
over (2.5)
1.75@
 
wait
Aberystwyth Town 16:30 Cefn Druids
X
3.54@
 
wait
The New Saints 16:30 Carmarthen Town
1
1.23@
 
wait
Llandudno 16:30 Airbus UK Broughton
1
1.77@
 
wait