Football predictions, sport prediction, bet

Logo

Football predictions

26 Feb 2017
  Football predictions Argentina
Defensa y Justicia 22:00 Newell's Old Boys
X
3.20@
 
wait
Club Atletico Banfield 22:00 Boca Juniors
X
3.22@
 
wait
Talleres de Córdoba 22:00 Independente
X
3.13@
 
wait
Club Atletico Colon 22:00 Club Olimpo
under (2.5)
1.56@
 
wait
San Martín de San Juan 22:00 Huracán Valencia CF
1
2.02@
 
wait
CA Aldosivi 22:00 Atletico de Rafaela
1
2.32@
 
wait
Atlético Tucumán 22:00 Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin
1
2.38@
 
wait
Club Atletico Patronato 22:00 Arsenal de Sarandi
1
1.94@
 
wait
Racing Club 22:00 Club Atletico Lanus
X
3.20@
 
wait
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 22:00 Quilmes
under (2.5)
1.60@
 
wait
Velez Sarsfield 22:00 Estudiantes de La Plata
X2
1.39@
 
wait
Rosario Central 22:00 Godoy Cruz
1
2.06@
 
wait
San Lorenzo 22:00 Belgrano
under (2.5)
1.85@
 
wait
Club Atletico Temperley 22:00 Club Atletico Tigre
1X
1.39@
 
wait
  Football predictions Australia
Sunshine Coast Fire 1-1 Redlands United
over (3.5)
1.57@
 
lost
Newcastle Jets 1-1 Central Coast Mariners
1
1.81@
 
lost
Joondalup United 1-1 Mandurah City
X
3.75@
 
won
  Football predictions Austria
SKN St. Pölten 2-1 Sturm Graz
2
2.15@
 
lost
  Football predictions Belgium
Standard Liege 2-2 Mechelen
1
1.65@
 
lost
Lierse 1-1 SV Roeselare
1
1.67@
 
lost
OH Leuven 2-0 Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
1X
1.42@
 
won
Antwerp 1-0 Lommel
1
1.38@
 
won
Tubize 1-3 Cercle Brugge
over (2.5)
1.72@
 
won
Anderlecht 2-0 Genk
yes
1.73@
 
lost
KAA Gent 20:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz
1
1.38@
 
wait
  Football predictions Bulgaria
Slavia Sofia 2-1 Cherno More Varna
under (2.5)
1.83@
 
lost
Montana 1-2 Pirin Blagoevgrad
X2
1.37@
 
won
Ludogorets Razgrad 16:30 Vereya Stara Zagora
no
1.67@
 
wait
  Football predictions Cameroon
Eding Sport 1-0 Racing Bafoussam
1
1.93@
 
won
Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2-2 Union Douala
2
2.02@
 
lost
Coton Sport de Garoua 2-0 Stade Renard Melong
1
1.30@
 
won
  Football predictions Chile
Audax Italiano 00:30 Huachipato
1X
1.41@
 
wait
Deportes Temuco 2-2 Colo Colo
2
1.75@
 
lost
Santiago Wanderers 22:00 San Luis
1
2.31@
 
wait
  Football predictions Colombia
Deportivo La Equidad 01:45 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2
1.57@
 
wait
Independiente Santa Fe 2-0 Cortulua
over (2.5)
1.85@
 
lost
Jaguares de Cordoba 21:15 Alianza Petrolera
X
3.10@
 
wait
Independiente Medellin 21:15 Tigres FC
under (2.5)
1.75@
 
wait
  Football predictions Costa Rica
Deportiva Carmelita 02:00 UCR
X
3.43@
 
wait
Deportivo Saprissa 03:00 AD San Carlos
1
1.46@
 
wait
Santos Guapiles 20:30 LD Alajuelense
X
3.43@
 
wait
Limon FC 21:00 Cartaginés
1
2.26@
 
wait
  Football predictions Croatia
HNK Cibalia 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
over (2.5)
1.83@
 
won
Inter Zapresic 1-2 HNK Rijeka
2
1.52@
 
won
  Football predictions Cyprus
Ermis Aradippou 2-3 AEK Larnaca
2
1.68@
 
won
Ethnikos Achnas 0-0 Nea Salamis Famagusta
1
2.29@
 
lost
APK Karmotissa 1-4 Anorthosis Famagusta
2
1.46@
 
won
  Football predictions Czech Republic
Jablonec 3-1 Sparta Prague
2
2.27@
 
lost
  Football predictions Denmark
AaB 13:00 Silkeborg
1
2.11@
 
wait
Nordsjælland 1-1 Copenhagen
under (2.5)
1.93@
 
won
SonderjyskE 1-2 Broendby
no
1.95@
 
lost
  Football predictions Ecuador
Barcelona SC 22:00 El Nacional
1
1.33@
 
wait
Macara 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca
1
1.86@
 
wait
  Football predictions England
Norwich 1-1 Ipswich Town
1
1.75@
 
lost
Tottenham Hotspur 4-0 Stoke City
1
1.46@
 
won
Manchester United 3-2 Southampton
under (2.5)
2.02@
 
lost
  Football predictions France
Saint Etienne 0-1 Caen
1
1.81@
 
lost
Lyon 5-0 Metz
over (2.5)
1.80@
 
won
Marseille 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain
2
1.69@
 
wait
  Football predictions Germany
Nurnberg 0-1 VfL Bochum
1
2.20@
 
lost
Erzgebirge Aue 1-4 Dynamo Dresden
2
2.34@
 
won
Stuttgart 2-0 Kaiserslautern
1
1.74@
 
won
Ingolstadt 0-2 Monchengladbach
X
3.20@
 
lost
Schalke 04 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim
over (2.5)
1.87@
 
lost
  Football predictions Ghana
Inter Allies 2-1 Ebusua Dwarfs
1
1.41@
 
won
Elmina Sharks 1-0 Tema Uc
1
1.69@
 
won
Liberty Professionals 3-2 Medeama SC
1
1.63@
 
won
Ashanti Gold 1-1 Asante Kotoko
1
1.67@
 
lost
Hearts of Oak SC 2-1 WA All Stars
1
1.74@
 
won
Bechem 1-1 Berekum Chelsea
1
1.41@
 
lost
Bolga AllStars p-p Great Olympics
1
2.02@
 
won
  Football predictions Greece
AEK Athens 3-0 Larissa
over (2.5)
1.80@
 
won
Iraklis 1-1 PAOK Thessaloniki
2
1.42@
 
lost
Levadiakos 2-1 PAS Giannina
X
3.14@
 
lost
Olympiakos 0-1 Panionios
1
1.32@
 
lost
  Football predictions India
Churchill Brothers 3-0 DSK Shivajians
1X
1.31@
 
won
Mumbai 0-0 Minerva
1
2.38@
 
lost
  Football predictions International
Philadelphia Union 23:00 DC United
X
3.24@
 
wait
San Jose Earthquakes 23:00 Sacramento Republic
1
1.31@
 
wait
New York City 23:30 Sporting Kansas City
X
3.24@
 
wait
Charleston Battery 01:00 Atlanta United
over (2.5)
1.48@
 
wait
Tampa Bay Rowdies 01:30 Montreal Impact
2
1.41@
 
wait
Colorado Rapids 02:00 Houston Dynamo
1
2.02@
 
wait
Los Angeles Galaxy 1-2 Portland Timbers
1
1.93@
 
lost
  Football predictions Israel
Maccabi Petach Tikva 3-1 Hapoel Haifa
1
2.06@
 
won
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem
1X
1.44@
 
wait
  Football predictions Italy
Palermo 1-1 Sampdoria
X2
1.40@
 
won
Crotone 1-2 Cagliari Calcio
X
2.05@
 
won
Lazio 1-0 Udinese Calcio
1
1.48@
 
won
Sassuolo 0-1 AC Milan
22
4.50@
 
won
ChievoVerona 2-0 Pescara
1
1.90@
 
won
Genoa 1-1 Bologna
1
2.07@
 
lost
Inter Milan 20:45 Roma
yes
1.53@
 
wait
  Football predictions Mexico
Queretaro 00:00 Pumas UNAM
1X
1.44@
 
wait
Tigres 02:00 Monarcas Morelia
1
1.61@
 
wait
Atlas 2-0 Leon
X
3.44@
 
lost
Pachuca 1-0 Veracruz
1
1.58@
 
won
Club America 2-0 Cruz Azul
over (2.5)
1.60@
 
lost
Deportivo Toluca 1-3 Puebla
1
1.65@
 
lost
  Football predictions Morocco
Olympique Khouribga 1-1 Chabab Rif Hoceima
1
1.72@
 
lost
Ittihad Tanger 1-2 Raja Casablanca
1X
1.40@
 
lost
OC Safi 2-1 KAC Kénitra
1
2.00@
 
won
FUS Rabat 20:15 Difaa El Jadida
2
2.29@
 
wait
  Football predictions Netherlands
Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Vitesse
2
2.05@
 
won
AZ Alkmaar 1-1 PEC Zwolle
1
1.73@
 
lost
Feyenoord 2-1 PSV
X2
1.62@
 
lost
Ajax 4-1 Heracles Almelo
1
1.20@
 
won
  Football predictions New Zealand
Eastern Suburbs 2-1 Canterbury United
1X
1.48@
 
won
Waitakere United 4-1 Auckland City
2
1.65@
 
lost
  Football predictions Paraguay
Club Nacional 1-1 Sportivo Trinidense
1
1.91@
 
lost
Club Guaraní 22:00 Club Olimpia
X
3.50@
 
wait
Guarani 22:00 Olimpia
X
3.25@
 
wait
  Football predictions Peru
Sport Rosario 2-1 Sporting Cristal
X2
1.40@
 
lost
Real Garcilaso 1-4 UTC Cajamarca
1
1.55@
 
lost
Melgar 19:30 Universidad San Martín
1
1.58@
 
wait
Juan Aurich 22:00 Club Universitario de Deportes
2
1.96@
 
wait
  Football predictions Poland
Gornik Leczna 1-0 Piast Gliwice
1
2.40@
 
won
Legia Warsaw 1-1 Termalica BB Nieciecza
under (2.5)
2.15@
 
won
  Football predictions Portugal
Leixões 1-2 Benfica B
1
2.17@
 
lost
Santa Clara 0-0 Vizela
1
1.86@
 
lost
Portimonense 1-0 AD Fafe
1
1.43@
 
won
Freamunde 2-2 Gil Vicente
1
2.31@
 
lost
Sporting Covilha 1-1 Porto II
1
1.90@
 
lost
Penafiel 0-2 Famalicao
under (2.5)
1.74@
 
won
Uniao 16:00 Guimaraes B
1
1.81@
 
wait
Sporting Lisbon B 2-1 CD Aves
under (2.5)
1.95@
 
lost
Olhanense 0-1 Varzim
X
3.20@
 
lost
Nacional 0-0 Feirense
1
2.17@
 
lost
Vitoria Setubal 1-1 Sporting de Braga
X2
1.40@
 
won
Boavista RJ 21:15 Porto
2
1.45@
 
wait
  Football predictions Romania
Botosani 3-1 Pandurii
under (2.5)
1.91@
 
lost
Gaz Metan 19:30 Steaua Bucharest
2
1.81@
 
wait
  Football predictions Serbia
Vojvodina Novi Sad 17:00 Rad Belgrade
1
1.48@
 
wait
  Football predictions Slovakia
Ruzomberok 0-0 Podbrezova
1
1.95@
 
lost
Zilina 4-1 Zlate Moravce
1
1.22@
 
won
  Football predictions South Africa
Maritzburg United 2-1 Free State Stars
1
2.32@
 
won
Baroka 0-3 Cape Town City
2
2.19@
 
won
  Football predictions Spain
Espanyol 3-0 Osasuna
1
1.70@
 
won
Numancia 0-3 Cadiz
1
2.19@
 
lost
Almeria 2-3 UCAM Murcia
1
2.15@
 
lost
Atletico Madrid 1-2 Barcelona
over (2.5)
2.05@
 
won
Real Valladolid 1-1 Lugo
under (2.5)
1.72@
 
won
Sevilla II 1-1 Levante UD
2
2.50@
 
lost
Athletic Bilbao 3-1 Granada
1
1.51@
 
won
Sporting Gijon 1-1 Celta Vigo
X
3.48@
 
won
Zaragoza 20:00 Gimnastic
1
1.90@
 
wait
Villarreal 20:45 Real Madrid
1X
2.26@
 
wait
  Football predictions Switzerland
Lausanne-Sport 0-1 FC Sion
2
1.98@
 
won
FC Basel 3-1 Luzern
1
1.65@
 
won
Chiasso 5-1 Aarau
X2
1.37@
 
lost
Wohlen 1-4 Zurich
2
1.49@
 
won
St. Gallen 0-1 Lugano
1
1.95@
 
lost
  Football predictions Thailand
Suphan Buri FC 1-2 Ubon UMT FC
1
2.06@
 
lost
Siam Navy 1-0 Thai Honda
X
3.41@
 
lost
Rachaburi FC 1-1 Chiangrai United
1X
1.40@
 
won
Chonburi FC 0-0 Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1
1.59@
 
lost
  Football predictions Tunisia
Club Africain 2-1 CS Sfaxien
X
3.00@
 
lost
Étoile du Sahel 2-0 Ben Guerdane
1
1.24@
 
won
Étoile sportive de Métlaoui 0-2 Espérance de Tunis
2
1.53@
 
won
  Football predictions Turkey
Sivasspor 1-0 Gaziantep BB
1
1.57@
 
won
Samsunspor 3-0 Boluspor
X
3.20@
 
lost
Kardemir Karabükspor 1-0 Genclerbirligi
over (2.5)
2.30@
 
lost
Osmanlispor FK 0-1 Istanbul BB
X
3.23@
 
lost
Eskisehirspor 0-0 Umraniyespor
1
1.36@
 
lost
Yeni Malatyaspor 2-0 Altinordu
1
1.87@
 
won
Gaziantepspor 1-1 Fenerbahce
2
1.83@
 
lost
  Football predictions Ukraine
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
X
3.33@
 
won
Chornomorets Odesa 1-0 Karpaty Lviv
1
2.33@
 
won
Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1 Vorskla Poltava
over (2.5)
1.72@
 
won
  Football predictions Uruguay
Centro Atlético Fénix 21:00 Plaza Colonia
1
1.90@
 
wait
Liverpool Montevideo 21:00 El Tanque Sisley
1
1.83@
 
wait
Rampla Juniors 21:00 Danubio
2
2.37@
 
wait
  Football predictions Venezuela
Deportivo Zulia 20:00 Zulia
2
1.82@
 
wait
Monagas 21:00 Mineros
X
3.40@
 
wait
Metropolitanos 21:00 Caracas FC
2
1.36@
 
wait
Carabobo 22:00 Atletico Socopo
1
1.38@
 
wait
Trujillanos 22:00 Deportivo Táchira
2
1.73@
 
wait
  Football predictions Vietnam
Song Lam Nghe An 2-1 Da Nang
2
2.12@
 
lost
Than Quang Ninh 3-0 Sai Gon FC
1
2.12@
 
won
Hanoi T&T 0-0 Binh Duong
over (2.5)
1.55@
 
lost